TMB series TROMMEL SCREENING BUCKET

  • TMB-60
  • TMB-135
  • TMB-200
  • TMB-300
  • Features
  • Features
  • Features
  • IMAGE_TITLE
  • IMAGE_TITLE
  • IMAGE_TITLE

Seperates C&D debris out of soil and sand, gravel and aggregates out of soil, non-flammable material from ashes at incinerator, stones out of excavated material and more.

Features

Features
SCREENING DEBRIS:
Soil, garbage and various objects.
Light weight, heavy duty frame structure.
Reduced noise & vibration.
Unique built-in flow control valve provides smooth operation.
Front support for heavy loads.

Specifications

TMB series TROMMEL SCREENING BUCKET

UnitTMB-60TMB-135TMB-200TMB-300
Operating Weightkg770165023603090
Overall Lengthmm1820235025803050
Overall Heightmm1310167018352010
Overall Widthmm1050155016801680
Screen Diametermm815110012001400
Screen Lengthmm950125014001600
Suitable Carrier RangeTon6-910-1620-2530-40

"Note) The above specifications are subject to change without notice. The above specifications assume the use of an OKADA European flat mount design.